Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 25.08.18
NŠ ROHO25.08.18
ob 17.00
Ekipa 14
NK Miklavž25.08.18
ob 17.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK AJM Kungota25.08.18
ob 17.00
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Šentilj26.08.18
ob 17.00
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
Slovenj Gradec27.08.18
ob 19.30
NK Zlatoličje
NK Jurovski Dol26.08.18
ob 17.00
NK Radlje
NK Aquasystems Dogoše26.08.18
ob 17.00
Paloma
2. krog - 01.09.18
Ekipa 1401.09.18
ob 17.00
Paloma
NK Radlje02.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Zlatoličje02.09.18
ob 17.30
NK Jurovski Dol
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob01.09.18
ob 17.00
Slovenj Gradec
FC VOP Prepolje01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Šentilj
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK AJM Kungota
NŠ ROHO02.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Miklavž
3. krog - 08.09.18
NK Miklavž08.09.18
ob 16.30
Ekipa 14
NK AJM Kungota08.09.18
ob 16.30
NŠ ROHO
NK Šentilj08.09.18
ob 16.30
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
Slovenj Gradec08.09.18
ob 17.30
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Jurovski Dol09.09.18
ob 16.30
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše09.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Zlatoličje
Paloma08.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Radlje
4. krog - 15.09.18
Ekipa 1415.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Radlje
NK Zlatoličje15.09.18
ob 16.30
Paloma
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
FC VOP Prepolje15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Jurovski Dol
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica15.09.18
ob 16.30
Slovenj Gradec
NŠ ROHO15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Šentilj
NK Miklavž15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK AJM Kungota
5. krog - 22.09.18
NK AJM Kungota22.09.18
ob 16.00
Ekipa 14
NK Šentilj22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Miklavž
Slovenj Gradec22.09.18
ob 16.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Jurovski Dol23.09.18
ob 16.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Aquasystems Dogoše23.09.18
ob 16.00
FC VOP Prepolje
Paloma22.09.18
ob 16.00
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Radlje22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Zlatoličje
6. krog - 29.09.18
Ekipa 1429.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Zlatoličje
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Radlje
FC VOP Prepolje29.09.18
ob 16.00
Paloma
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NŠ ROHO30.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Miklavž29.09.18
ob 16.00
Slovenj Gradec
NK AJM Kungota29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Šentilj
7. krog - 06.10.18
NK Šentilj06.10.18
ob 15.30
Ekipa 14
Slovenj Gradec06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK AJM Kungota
NK Jurovski Dol07.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Miklavž
NK Aquasystems Dogoše07.10.18
ob 15.30
NŠ ROHO
Paloma06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Radlje06.10.18
ob 18.00
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Zlatoličje06.10.18
ob 15.30
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
8. krog - 13.10.18
Ekipa 1413.10.18
ob 15.30
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
FC VOP Prepolje13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Zlatoličje
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Radlje
NŠ ROHO13.10.18
ob 15.30
Paloma
NK Miklavž13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK AJM Kungota13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Šentilj13.10.18
ob 15.30
Slovenj Gradec
9. krog - 20.10.18
Slovenj Gradec20.10.18
ob 15.00
Ekipa 14
NK Jurovski Dol21.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Šentilj
NK Aquasystems Dogoše21.10.18
ob 15.00
NK AJM Kungota
Paloma20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Miklavž
NK Radlje20.10.18
ob 18.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Zlatoličje20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob20.10.18
ob 15.00
FC VOP Prepolje
10. krog - 27.10.18
Ekipa 1427.10.18
ob 14.00
FC VOP Prepolje
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica27.10.18
ob 14.00
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NŠ ROHO27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Zlatoličje
NK Miklavž27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Radlje
NK AJM Kungota27.10.18
ob 14.00
Paloma
NK Šentilj27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
Slovenj Gradec27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Jurovski Dol
11. krog - 03.11.18
NK Jurovski Dol04.11.18
ob 14.00
Ekipa 14
NK Aquasystems Dogoše04.11.18
ob 14.00
Slovenj Gradec
Paloma03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Šentilj
NK Radlje03.11.18
ob 16.00
NK AJM Kungota
NK Zlatoličje
ob
NK Miklavž
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob03.11.18
ob 14.00
NŠ ROHO
FC VOP Prepolje03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
12. krog - 10.11.18
Ekipa 1410.11.18
ob 14.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NŠ ROHO10.11.18
ob 14.00
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Miklavž10.11.18
ob 14.00
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK AJM Kungota10.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Zlatoličje
NK Šentilj10.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Radlje
Slovenj Gradec10.11.18
ob 14.00
Paloma
NK Jurovski Dol11.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
13. krog - 17.11.18
NK Aquasystems Dogoše18.11.18
ob
Ekipa 14
Paloma17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Radlje17.11.18
ob 16.00
Slovenj Gradec
NK Zlatoličje17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Šentilj
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK AJM Kungota
FC VOP Prepolje17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Miklavž
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica17.11.18
ob 14.00
NŠ ROHO
14. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
NŠ ROHO
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Miklavž
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK AJM Kungota
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK Šentilj
NK Zlatoličje
ob
Slovenj Gradec
NK Radlje
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
Paloma
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
15. krog -
Paloma
ob
Ekipa 14
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK Radlje
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
NK Zlatoličje
Slovenj Gradec
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Šentilj
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NK AJM Kungota
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Miklavž
ob
NŠ ROHO
16. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
NK Miklavž
NŠ ROHO
ob
NK AJM Kungota
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Šentilj
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
Slovenj Gradec
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Zlatoličje
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Radlje
ob
Paloma
17. krog -
NK Radlje
ob
Ekipa 14
Paloma
ob
NK Zlatoličje
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Šentilj
ob
NŠ ROHO
NK AJM Kungota
ob
NK Miklavž
18. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
NK AJM Kungota
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Šentilj
NŠ ROHO
ob
Slovenj Gradec
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
Paloma
NK Zlatoličje
ob
NK Radlje
19. krog -
NK Zlatoličje
ob
Ekipa 14
NK Radlje
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
Paloma
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
NŠ ROHO
Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Šentilj
ob
NK AJM Kungota
20. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
NK Šentilj
NK AJM Kungota
ob
Slovenj Gradec
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
NŠ ROHO
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
Paloma
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK Radlje
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK Zlatoličje
21. krog -
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
Ekipa 14
NK Zlatoličje
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Radlje
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
Paloma
ob
NŠ ROHO
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
NK AJM Kungota
Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK Šentilj
22. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
Slovenj Gradec
NK Šentilj
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
NK AJM Kungota
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Miklavž
ob
Paloma
NŠ ROHO
ob
NK Radlje
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
NK Zlatoličje
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
23. krog -
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
Ekipa 14
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Zlatoličje
ob
NŠ ROHO
NK Radlje
ob
NK Miklavž
Paloma
ob
NK AJM Kungota
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK Šentilj
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
Slovenj Gradec
24. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Šentilj
ob
Paloma
NK AJM Kungota
ob
NK Radlje
NK Miklavž
ob
NK Zlatoličje
NŠ ROHO
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
25. krog -
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
ob
Ekipa 14
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NŠ ROHO
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK Miklavž
NK Zlatoličje
ob
NK AJM Kungota
NK Radlje
ob
NK Šentilj
Paloma
ob
Slovenj Gradec
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
26. krog -
Ekipa 14
ob
NK Aquasystems Dogoše
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
Paloma
Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK Radlje
NK Šentilj
ob
NK Zlatoličje
NK AJM Kungota
ob
ŠD BIOSAD Jakob
NK Miklavž
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NŠ ROHO
ob
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure