Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 18.08.18
NK Peca18.08.18
ob 17.30
Marles hiše
NK Brunšvik19.08.18
ob 17.30
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK TAB Akumulator18.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Rošnja - Loka18.08.18
ob 18.00
NK Starše
NK Rače18.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju19.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK AjDAS Lenart05.09.18
ob 17.30
NK Duplek
2. krog - 25.08.18
Marles hiše25.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Duplek
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik25.08.18
ob 17.30
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Korotan Prevalje24.08.18
ob 20.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Starše25.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Rače
NK Cerkvenjak26.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK SRojko Dobrovce26.08.18
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Peca25.08.18
ob 17.30
NK Brunšvik
3. krog - 01.09.18
NK Brunšvik01.09.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK TAB Akumulator01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Peca
NK Rošnja - Loka01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Rače01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju02.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK AjDAS Lenart01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Duplek01.09.18
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
4. krog - 08.09.18
Marles hiše08.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Korotan Prevalje08.09.18
ob 18.00
NK Duplek
NK Starše08.09.18
ob 16.30
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Cerkvenjak09.09.18
ob 16.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK SRojko Dobrovce08.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Rače
NK Peca08.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Brunšvik09.09.18
ob 16.30
NK TAB Akumulator
5. krog - 15.09.18
NK TAB Akumulator15.09.18
ob 16.30
Marles hiše
NK Rošnja - Loka15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Brunšvik
NK Rače15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Peca
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju16.09.18
ob 16.30
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK AjDAS Lenart15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Duplek15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Starše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik15.09.18
ob 16.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
6. krog - 22.09.18
Marles hiše22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Starše22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Cerkvenjak23.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Duplek
NK SRojko Dobrovce22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Peca22.09.18
ob 16.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Brunšvik22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Rače
NK TAB Akumulator22.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
7. krog - 29.09.18
NK Rošnja - Loka29.09.18
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
NK Rače29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK TAB Akumulator
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Brunšvik
NK AjDAS Lenart29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Peca
NK Duplek29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik29.09.18
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Korotan Prevalje29.09.18
ob 18.00
NK Starše
8. krog - 06.10.18
Marles hiše06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Starše
NK Cerkvenjak07.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK SRojko Dobrovce06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Peca06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Duplek
NK Brunšvik06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK TAB Akumulator06.10.18
ob 15.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Rošnja - Loka06.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Rače
9. krog - 13.10.18
NK Rače13.10.18
ob 15.30
Marles hiše
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju14.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK AjDAS Lenart13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Duplek13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Brunšvik
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Peca
NK Korotan Prevalje13.10.18
ob 18.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Starše13.10.18
ob 15.30
NK Cerkvenjak
10. krog - 20.10.18
Marles hiše20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK SRojko Dobrovce20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Starše
NK Peca20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Brunšvik20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK TAB Akumulator20.10.18
ob 18.00
NK Duplek
NK Rošnja - Loka20.10.18
ob 15.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Rače20.10.18
ob 15.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
11. krog - 27.10.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju28.10.18
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
NK AjDAS Lenart27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Rače
NK Duplek27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Korotan Prevalje27.10.18
ob 18.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Starše27.10.18
ob 14.00
NK Peca
NK Cerkvenjak28.10.18
ob 14.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
12. krog - 03.11.18
Marles hiše03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Peca31.10.18
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Brunšvik04.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Starše
NK TAB Akumulator03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Rošnja - Loka03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Rače03.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Duplek
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju04.11.18
ob 14.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
13. krog - 10.11.18
NK AjDAS Lenart10.11.18
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
NK Duplek10.11.18
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik10.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Rače
NK Korotan Prevalje10.11.18
ob 16.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Starše10.11.18
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Cerkvenjak11.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Brunšvik
NK SRojko Dobrovce10.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Peca
14. krog - 17.11.18
Marles hiše17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Peca
NK SRojko Dobrovce18.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Cerkvenjak18.11.18
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Starše17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Korotan Prevalje17.11.18
ob 16.00
NK Rače
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik17.11.18
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Duplek17.11.18
ob 14.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
15. krog - 16.03.19
NK Duplek16.03.19
ob 15.00
Marles hiše
NK AjDAS Lenart16.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju17.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Rače16.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Starše
NK Rošnja - Loka16.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK TAB Akumulator16.03.19
ob 15.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Brunšvik16.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Peca
16. krog - 23.03.19
Marles hiše23.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Peca23.03.19
ob 15.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK SRojko Dobrovce23.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Cerkvenjak24.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Rače
NK Starše23.03.19
ob 15.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Korotan Prevalje23.03.19
ob 15.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik23.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Duplek
17. krog - 30.03.19
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik30.03.19
ob 15.00
Marles hiše
NK Duplek30.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK AjDAS Lenart30.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Starše
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju31.03.19
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Rače30.03.19
ob 15.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Rošnja - Loka30.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Peca
NK TAB Akumulator30.03.19
ob 15.00
NK Brunšvik
18. krog - 06.04.19
Marles hiše06.04.19
ob 16.30
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Brunšvik06.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Peca06.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Rače
NK SRojko Dobrovce06.04.19
ob 16.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Cerkvenjak07.04.19
ob 16.30
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Starše06.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Duplek
NK Korotan Prevalje06.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
19. krog - 13.04.19
NK Korotan Prevalje13.04.19
ob 16.30
Marles hiše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik13.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Starše
NK Duplek13.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK AjDAS Lenart13.04.19
ob 16.30
NK SRojko Dobrovce
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju14.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Peca
NK Rače13.04.19
ob 16.30
NK Brunšvik
NK Rošnja - Loka13.04.19
ob 16.30
NK TAB Akumulator
20. krog - 20.04.19
Marles hiše20.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK TAB Akumulator20.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK Brunšvik20.04.19
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Peca20.04.19
ob 17.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK SRojko Dobrovce20.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Duplek
NK Cerkvenjak21.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Starše20.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
21. krog - 27.04.19
NK Starše27.04.19
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Korotan Prevalje27.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik27.04.19
ob 17.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Duplek27.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Peca
NK AjDAS Lenart27.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Brunšvik
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju28.04.19
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Rače27.04.19
ob 17.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
22. krog - 04.05.19
Marles hiše04.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK Rošnja - Loka04.05.19
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK TAB Akumulator04.05.19
ob 17.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Brunšvik04.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Duplek
NK Peca04.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK SRojko Dobrovce04.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Cerkvenjak05.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Starše
23. krog - 11.05.19
NK Cerkvenjak12.05.19
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Starše11.05.19
ob 17.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce
NK Korotan Prevalje11.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Peca
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik11.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Duplek11.05.19
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK AjDAS Lenart11.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju12.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Rače
24. krog - 18.05.19
Marles hiše18.05.19
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Rače18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
NK Rošnja - Loka18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Duplek
NK TAB Akumulator18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Brunšvik18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Peca18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK SRojko Dobrovce18.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
25. krog - 25.05.19
NK SRojko Dobrovce25.05.19
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Cerkvenjak26.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Peca
NK Starše25.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Brunšvik
NK Korotan Prevalje25.05.19
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik25.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Duplek25.05.19
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK AjDAS Lenart25.05.19
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
26. krog - 01.06.19
Marles hiše01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK AjDAS Lenart
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK Duplek
NK Rače01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Rošnja - Loka01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK TAB Akumulator01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK Brunšvik01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Peca01.06.19
ob 17.00
NK SRojko Dobrovce






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure