Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 02.09.17
ŠD Zlatoličje02.09.17
ob 17.00
Nk Fram
NK MIKLAVŽ02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK AJM KUNGOTA02.09.17
ob 17.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
BIOSAD Jakob02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
FC VOP PREPOLJE02.09.17
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
2. krog - 09.09.17
Nk Fram09.09.17
ob 16.30
NŠ ROHO
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA09.09.17
ob 16.30
FC VOP PREPOLJE
ND Slovenj Gradec09.09.17
ob 16.30
BIOSAD Jakob
NK Jurovski Dol10.09.17
ob 16.30
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ŠD Zlatoličje09.09.17
ob 16.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
3. krog - 16.09.17
NK MIKLAVŽ16.09.17
ob 16.30
Nk Fram
NK AJM KUNGOTA16.09.17
ob 16.30
ŠD Zlatoličje
BIOSAD Jakob16.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Jurovski Dol
FC VOP PREPOLJE16.09.17
ob 15.30
ND Slovenj Gradec
NŠ ROHO04.11.17
ob 14.00
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
4. krog - 23.09.17
Nk Fram23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
ND Slovenj Gradec23.09.17
ob 18.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Jurovski Dol24.09.17
ob 16.00
FC VOP PREPOLJE
ŠD Zlatoličje24.09.17
ob 16.00
BIOSAD Jakob
NK MIKLAVŽ23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
5. krog - 30.09.17
NK AJM KUNGOTA30.09.17
ob 16.00
Nk Fram
BIOSAD Jakob30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
FC VOP PREPOLJE01.10.17
ob 16.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
NŠ ROHO30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA06.10.17
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
6. krog - 07.10.17
Nk Fram07.10.17
ob 15.30
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK Jurovski Dol08.10.17
ob 15.30
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
ŠD Zlatoličje07.10.17
ob 15.30
NŠ ROHO
NK MIKLAVŽ07.10.17
ob 15.30
FC VOP PREPOLJE
NK AJM KUNGOTA07.10.17
ob 15.30
BIOSAD Jakob
7. krog - 14.10.17
BIOSAD Jakob14.10.17
ob 15.30
Nk Fram
FC VOP PREPOLJE14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NŠ ROHO14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA14.10.17
ob 15.30
ŠD Zlatoličje
ND Slovenj Gradec14.10.17
ob 16.00
NK Jurovski Dol
8. krog - 21.10.17
Nk Fram21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Jurovski Dol
ŠD Zlatoličje21.10.17
ob 15.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK MIKLAVŽ21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
NK AJM KUNGOTA21.10.17
ob 15.00
NŠ ROHO
BIOSAD Jakob21.10.17
ob 15.00
FC VOP PREPOLJE
9. krog - 28.10.17
FC VOP PREPOLJE28.10.17
ob 15.00
Nk Fram
NŠ ROHO28.10.17
ob 15.00
BIOSAD Jakob
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA28.10.17
ob 15.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ND Slovenj Gradec28.10.17
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Jurovski Dol29.10.17
ob 14.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
10. krog - 31.03.18
Nk Fram25.04.18
ob 17.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
NK Jurovski Dol25.04.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA02.04.18
ob 16.00
BIOSAD Jakob
NŠ ROHO02.04.18
ob 16.00
FC VOP PREPOLJE
11. krog - 07.04.18
NŠ ROHO07.04.18
ob 16.30
Nk Fram
FC VOP PREPOLJE07.04.18
ob 16.30
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
BIOSAD Jakob07.04.18
ob 16.30
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK AJM KUNGOTA07.04.18
ob 16.30
NK Jurovski Dol
NK MIKLAVŽ07.04.18
ob 16.30
ŠD Zlatoličje
12. krog - 14.04.18
Nk Fram14.04.18
ob 16.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
ŠD Zlatoličje14.04.18
ob 16.30
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NK Jurovski Dol15.04.18
ob 16.30
BIOSAD Jakob
ND Slovenj Gradec14.04.18
ob 16.30
FC VOP PREPOLJE
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA14.04.18
ob 16.30
NŠ ROHO
13. krog - 21.04.18
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA21.04.18
ob 17.00
Nk Fram
NŠ ROHO
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
FC VOP PREPOLJE21.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Jurovski Dol
BIOSAD Jakob21.04.18
ob 17.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
NK AJM KUNGOTA21.04.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
14. krog - 28.04.18
Nk Fram28.04.18
ob 17.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NK MIKLAVŽ28.04.18
ob 17.00
BIOSAD Jakob
ŠD Zlatoličje28.04.18
ob 17.00
FC VOP PREPOLJE
NK Jurovski Dol29.04.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
15. krog - 05.05.18
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
Nk Fram
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NŠ ROHO05.05.18
ob 17.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
FC VOP PREPOLJE05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
BIOSAD Jakob05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
16. krog - 12.05.18
Nk Fram12.05.18
ob 17.00
BIOSAD Jakob
NK AJM KUNGOTA12.05.18
ob 17.00
FC VOP PREPOLJE
NK MIKLAVŽ12.05.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
ŠD Zlatoličje12.05.18
ob 17.00
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
17. krog - 19.05.18
NK Jurovski Dol20.05.18
ob 17.00
Nk Fram
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
ŠD Zlatoličje
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA19.05.18
ob 17.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ ROHO19.05.18
ob 17.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
FC VOP PREPOLJE19.05.18
ob 17.00
BIOSAD Jakob
18. krog - 26.05.18
Nk Fram26.05.18
ob 17.00
FC VOP PREPOLJE
BIOSAD Jakob26.05.18
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
NK AJM KUNGOTA26.05.18
ob 17.00
NK ROŠNJA - LOKA
NK MIKLAVŽ
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
ŠD Zlatoličje26.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Jurovski Dol






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure