Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 02.09.17
ŠD Zlatoličje02.09.17
ob 17.00
Nk Fram
NK MIKLAVŽ02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK AJM KUNGOTA02.09.17
ob 17.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
BIOSAD Jakob02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
FC VOP Prepolje02.09.17
ob 17.00
NŠ ROHO
2. krog - 09.09.17
Nk Fram09.09.17
ob 16.30
NŠ ROHO
NK Rošnja - Loka09.09.17
ob 16.30
FC VOP Prepolje
ND Slovenj Gradec09.09.17
ob 16.30
BIOSAD Jakob
NK Jurovski Dol10.09.17
ob 16.30
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ŠD Zlatoličje09.09.17
ob 16.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
3. krog - 16.09.17
NK MIKLAVŽ16.09.17
ob 16.30
Nk Fram
NK AJM KUNGOTA16.09.17
ob 16.30
ŠD Zlatoličje
BIOSAD Jakob16.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Jurovski Dol
FC VOP Prepolje16.09.17
ob 15.30
ND Slovenj Gradec
NŠ ROHO16.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
4. krog - 23.09.17
Nk Fram23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
ND Slovenj Gradec23.09.17
ob 18.00
NŠ ROHO
NK Jurovski Dol24.09.17
ob 16.00
FC VOP Prepolje
ŠD Zlatoličje24.09.17
ob 16.00
BIOSAD Jakob
NK MIKLAVŽ23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
5. krog - 30.09.17
NK AJM KUNGOTA30.09.17
ob 16.00
Nk Fram
BIOSAD Jakob30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
FC VOP Prepolje30.09.17
ob 16.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
NŠ ROHO30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Jurovski Dol
NK Rošnja - Loka30.09.17
ob 16.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
6. krog - 07.10.17
Nk Fram07.10.17
ob 15.30
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK Jurovski Dol08.10.17
ob 15.30
NK Rošnja - Loka
ŠD Zlatoličje07.10.17
ob 15.30
NŠ ROHO
NK MIKLAVŽ07.10.17
ob 15.30
FC VOP Prepolje
NK AJM KUNGOTA07.10.17
ob 15.30
BIOSAD Jakob
7. krog - 14.10.17
BIOSAD Jakob14.10.17
ob 15.30
Nk Fram
FC VOP Prepolje14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NŠ ROHO14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Rošnja - Loka14.10.17
ob 15.30
ŠD Zlatoličje
ND Slovenj Gradec14.10.17
ob 18.00
NK Jurovski Dol
8. krog - 21.10.17
Nk Fram21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Jurovski Dol
ŠD Zlatoličje21.10.17
ob 15.00
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK MIKLAVŽ21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK AJM KUNGOTA21.10.17
ob 15.00
NŠ ROHO
BIOSAD Jakob21.10.17
ob 15.00
FC VOP Prepolje
9. krog - 28.10.17
FC VOP Prepolje28.10.17
ob 15.00
Nk Fram
NŠ ROHO28.10.17
ob 15.00
BIOSAD Jakob
NK Rošnja - Loka28.10.17
ob 15.00
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ND Slovenj Gradec28.10.17
ob 18.00
NK MIKLAVŽ
NK Jurovski Dol29.10.17
ob 14.00
ŠD Zlatoličje
10. krog -
Nk Fram
ob
ŠD Zlatoličje
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
NK MIKLAVŽ
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NK Rošnja - Loka
ob
BIOSAD Jakob
NŠ ROHO
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
11. krog -
NŠ ROHO
ob
Nk Fram
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK Rošnja - Loka
BIOSAD Jakob
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
NK MIKLAVŽ
ob
ŠD Zlatoličje
12. krog -
Nk Fram
ob
NK MIKLAVŽ
ŠD Zlatoličje
ob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
BIOSAD Jakob
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Rošnja - Loka
ob
NŠ ROHO
13. krog -
NK Rošnja - Loka
ob
Nk Fram
NŠ ROHO
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
BIOSAD Jakob
ob
ŠD Zlatoličje
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ob
NK MIKLAVŽ
14. krog -
Nk Fram
ob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
NK MIKLAVŽ
ob
BIOSAD Jakob
ŠD Zlatoličje
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
NŠ ROHO
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
NK Rošnja - Loka
15. krog -
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
Nk Fram
NK Rošnja - Loka
ob
NK Jurovski Dol
NŠ ROHO
ob
ŠD Zlatoličje
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
NK MIKLAVŽ
BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
16. krog -
Nk Fram
ob
BIOSAD Jakob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
NK MIKLAVŽ
ob
NŠ ROHO
ŠD Zlatoličje
ob
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
17. krog -
NK Jurovski Dol
ob
Nk Fram
ND Slovenj Gradec
ob
ŠD Zlatoličje
NK Rošnja - Loka
ob
NK MIKLAVŽ
NŠ ROHO
ob
NK AJM KUNGOTA
FC VOP Prepolje
ob
BIOSAD Jakob
18. krog -
Nk Fram
ob
FC VOP Prepolje
BIOSAD Jakob
ob
NŠ ROHO
NK AJM KUNGOTA
ob
NK Rošnja - Loka
NK MIKLAVŽ
ob
ND Slovenj Gradec
ŠD Zlatoličje
ob
NK Jurovski Dol



SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure