Stran uporablja piškotke Sprejmi Zavrni Več o piškotkih nastavljenih na strani.

Tekmovanja

1. krog - 26.08.17
NK PECA26.08.17
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Cerkvenjak27.08.17
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik26.08.17
ob 17.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik25.08.17
ob 16.00
NK Duplek
Marles hiše26.08.17
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK Rače26.08.17
ob 17.00
NK RADLJE
NK AquaSystems Dogoše27.08.17
ob 17.00
Paloma
2. krog - 02.09.17
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju03.09.17
ob 17.00
Paloma
NK RADLJE02.09.17
ob 18.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Starše02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK Duplek02.09.17
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK TAB Akumulator02.09.17
ob 17.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK PECA01.09.17
ob 19.00
NK Cerkvenjak
3. krog - 09.09.17
NK Cerkvenjak10.09.17
ob 16.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik10.09.17
ob 16.30
NK PECA
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik09.09.17
ob 16.30
NK TAB Akumulator
Marles hiše09.09.17
ob 16.30
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Rače09.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Duplek
NK AquaSystems Dogoše10.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Starše
Paloma09.09.17
ob 16.30
NK RADLJE
4. krog - 16.09.17
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju17.09.17
ob 16.30
NK RADLJE
NK Starše16.09.17
ob 16.30
Paloma
NK Duplek31.10.17
ob 14.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica16.09.17
ob 16.30
NK Rače
NK TAB Akumulator16.09.17
ob 16.30
Marles hiše
NK PECA17.09.17
ob 18.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Cerkvenjak20.09.17
ob 16.30
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
5. krog - 23.09.17
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik23.09.17
ob 16.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
Marles hiše23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK PECA
NK Rače23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK AquaSystems Dogoše24.09.17
ob 16.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
Paloma23.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Duplek
NK RADLJE23.09.17
ob 18.00
NK Starše
6. krog - 30.09.17
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju01.10.17
ob 16.00
NK Starše
NK Duplek30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK RADLJE
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica01.10.17
ob 16.00
Paloma
NK TAB Akumulator30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK PECA30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Rače
NK Cerkvenjak01.10.17
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik30.09.17
ob 16.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
7. krog - 07.10.17
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik07.10.17
ob 15.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Marles hiše07.10.17
ob 15.30
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK Rače07.10.17
ob 15.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK AquaSystems Dogoše25.11.17
ob 14.00
NK PECA
Paloma07.10.17
ob 15.30
NK TAB Akumulator
NK RADLJE07.10.17
ob 18.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Starše07.10.17
ob 15.30
NK Duplek
8. krog - 14.10.17
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju15.10.17
ob 15.30
NK Duplek
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK Starše
NK TAB Akumulator14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK RADLJE
NK PECA14.10.17
ob 18.00
Paloma
NK Cerkvenjak15.10.17
ob 15.30
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik14.10.17
ob 15.30
NK Rače
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik14.10.17
ob 15.30
Marles hiše
9. krog - 21.10.17
Marles hiše21.10.17
ob 15.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Rače21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK AquaSystems Dogoše22.10.17
ob 15.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
Paloma21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK RADLJE21.10.17
ob 16.00
NK PECA
NK Starše21.10.17
ob 15.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Duplek22.10.17
ob 15.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
10. krog - 28.10.17
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju29.10.17
ob 14.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK TAB Akumulator28.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Duplek
NK PECA28.10.17
ob 16.00
NK Starše
NK Cerkvenjak29.10.17
ob 14.00
NK RADLJE
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik28.10.17
ob 15.00
Paloma
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik28.10.17
ob 15.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
Marles hiše28.10.17
ob 15.00
NK Rače
11. krog - 04.11.17
NK Rače04.11.17
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK AquaSystems Dogoše05.11.17
ob 14.00
Marles hiše
Paloma04.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK RADLJE04.11.17
ob 16.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK Starše04.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Duplek04.11.17
ob 14.00
NK PECA
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica04.11.17
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
12. krog - 11.11.17
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju12.11.17
ob 14.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK PECA11.11.17
ob 14.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK Cerkvenjak11.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Duplek
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik11.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Starše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik11.11.17
ob 14.00
NK RADLJE
Marles hiše11.11.17
ob 14.00
Paloma
NK Rače11.11.17
ob 14.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
13. krog - 18.11.17
NK AquaSystems Dogoše19.11.17
ob 14.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Paloma18.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Rače
NK RADLJE18.11.17
ob 16.00
Marles hiše
NK Starše18.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Duplek18.11.17
ob 14.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica18.11.17
ob 14.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK TAB Akumulator18.11.17
ob 14.00
NK PECA
14. krog - 10.03.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju25.04.18
ob 17.30
NK PECA
NK TAB Akumulator10.03.18
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica25.04.18
ob 17.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK Duplek25.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Starše25.04.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK RADLJE25.04.18
ob 18.00
NK Rače
Paloma25.04.18
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
15. krog - 17.03.18
Paloma18.04.18
ob 17.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK AquaSystems Dogoše09.05.18
ob 18.00
NK RADLJE
NK Rače02.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Starše
Marles hiše18.03.18
ob 15.00
NK Duplek
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik02.05.18
ob 17.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik11.04.18
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Cerkvenjak02.05.18
ob 17.00
NK PECA
16. krog - 24.03.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju25.03.18
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK PECA24.03.18
ob 10.30
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK TAB Akumulator24.03.18
ob 14.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica24.03.18
ob 15.00
Marles hiše
NK Duplek24.03.18
ob 15.00
NK Rače
NK Starše24.03.18
ob 15.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK RADLJE24.03.18
ob 16.00
Paloma
17. krog - 31.03.18
NK RADLJE30.03.18
ob 19.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
Paloma31.03.18
ob 16.00
NK Starše
NK AquaSystems Dogoše02.04.18
ob 16.00
NK Duplek
NK Rače31.03.18
ob 16.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
Marles hiše31.03.18
ob 16.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik31.03.18
ob 18.30
NK PECA
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik31.03.18
ob 16.00
NK Cerkvenjak
18. krog - 07.04.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju08.04.18
ob 16.30
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK Cerkvenjak08.04.18
ob 16.30
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK PECA08.04.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK TAB Akumulator07.04.18
ob 16.30
NK Rače
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica07.04.18
ob 16.30
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Duplek07.04.18
ob 16.30
Paloma
NK Starše07.04.18
ob 16.30
NK RADLJE
19. krog - 14.04.18
NK Starše14.04.18
ob 16.30
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK RADLJE14.04.18
ob 18.00
NK Duplek
Paloma14.04.18
ob 16.30
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK AquaSystems Dogoše15.04.18
ob 16.30
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Rače14.04.18
ob 16.30
NK PECA
Marles hiše14.04.18
ob 16.30
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik14.04.18
ob 16.30
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
20. krog - 21.04.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju22.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik21.04.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Cerkvenjak22.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK PECA21.04.18
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK TAB Akumulator21.04.18
ob 17.00
Paloma
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica21.04.18
ob 17.00
NK RADLJE
NK Duplek21.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Starše
21. krog - 28.04.18
NK Duplek28.04.18
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Starše28.04.18
ob 17.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK RADLJE27.04.18
ob 19.00
NK TAB Akumulator
Paloma28.04.18
ob 17.00
NK PECA
NK AquaSystems Dogoše29.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Rače28.04.18
ob 17.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
Marles hiše28.04.18
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
22. krog - 05.05.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju06.05.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Rače
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Cerkvenjak06.05.18
ob 17.00
Paloma
NK PECA05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK RADLJE
NK TAB Akumulator05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica05.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Duplek
23. krog - 12.05.18
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica12.05.18
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK Duplek12.05.18
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator
NK Starše12.05.18
ob 17.00
NK PECA
NK RADLJE12.05.18
ob 18.00
NK Cerkvenjak
Paloma12.05.18
ob 17.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK AquaSystems Dogoše13.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
NK Rače12.05.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
24. krog - 19.05.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju20.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Rače
Marles hiše19.05.18
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik19.05.18
ob 17.00
Paloma
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik19.05.18
ob 17.00
NK RADLJE
NK Cerkvenjak20.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK PECA19.05.18
ob 18.00
NK Duplek
NK TAB Akumulator19.05.18
ob 15.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
25. krog - 26.05.18
NK TAB Akumulator27.05.18
ob 17.00
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica25.05.18
ob 18.00
NK PECA
NK Duplek25.05.18
ob 18.00
NK Cerkvenjak
NK Starše27.05.18
ob 17.00
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik
NK RADLJE27.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik
Paloma27.05.18
ob 17.00
Marles hiše
NK AquaSystems Dogoše27.05.18
ob 17.00
NK Rače
26. krog - 02.06.18
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju02.06.18
ob 17.00
NK AquaSystems Dogoše
NK Rače02.06.18
ob 17.00
Paloma
Marles hiše02.06.18
ob 17.00
NK RADLJE
NK Asfalterstvo Brus Malečnik02.06.18
ob 17.00
NK Starše
NK ZU-VIL Brunšvik02.06.18
ob 17.00
NK Duplek
NK Cerkvenjak02.06.18
ob 17.00
NK gostilna Lobnik Slivnica
NK PECA02.06.18
ob 17.00
NK TAB Akumulator






SPONZORJI ZVEZE
Takos
SportKlub
Draš

    Medobčinska nogometna
    zveza Maribor

    Engelsova ulica 6
    2000 Maribor

    T:031 782 191
    E:info@mnzveza-mb.si

    Uradne ure:
    pon.-pet. od 9.00 do 15. ure